Heute
 
Um Plätze zu buchen,
registrieren Sie sich bitte
oder melden
Sie sich an
?
 
Platz
08:30
bis 09:00 Uhr
09:00
bis 09:30 Uhr
09:30
bis 10:00 Uhr
10:00
bis 10:30 Uhr
10:30
bis 11:00 Uhr
11:00
bis 11:30 Uhr
11:30
bis 12:00 Uhr
12:00
bis 12:30 Uhr
12:30
bis 13:00 Uhr
13:00
bis 13:30 Uhr
13:30
bis 14:00 Uhr
14:00
bis 14:30 Uhr
14:30
bis 15:00 Uhr
15:00
bis 15:30 Uhr
15:30
bis 16:00 Uhr
16:00
bis 16:30 Uhr
16:30
bis 17:00 Uhr
17:00
bis 17:30 Uhr
17:30
bis 18:00 Uhr
18:00
bis 18:30 Uhr
18:30
bis 19:00 Uhr
19:00
bis 19:30 Uhr
19:30
bis 20:00 Uhr
20:00
bis 20:30 Uhr
20:30
bis 21:00 Uhr
21:00
bis 21:30 Uhr
21:30
bis 22:00 Uhr
Platz
 
Donnerstag
27. Februar 2020
Indoor 1
Indoor 2
Vorbei
Vorbei
Vorbei
Vorbei
Vorbei
Vorbei
Vorbei
Vorbei
Vorbei
Vorbei
Vorbei
Vorbei
Vorbei
Vorbei
Vorbei
Vorbei
Vorbei
Vorbei
Vorbei
Vorbei
Vorbei
Vorbei
Vorbei
Vorbei
Vorbei
Vorbei
Vorbei
Vorbei
Vorbei
Vorbei
Vorbei
Vorbei
ASKÖ TC Höhnhart
ASKÖ TC Höhnhart
ASKÖ TC Höhnhart
Dachs
ASKÖ TC Höhnhart
Dachs
Eder
Dachs
Eder
Dachs
TC Höhnhart
Gurtner
TC Höhnhart
Gurtner
TC Höhnhart
Gurtner
TC Höhnhart
Gurtner
Frei
Frei
Frei
Frei
Indoor 1
Indoor 2
Donnerstag
27. Februar 2020
Freitag
28. Februar 2020
Indoor 1
Indoor 2
Frei
Frei
Reichinger
Frei
Reichinger
Frei
Ferdinand Burgstaller
Miroslav Tomic
Ferdinand Burgstaller
Miroslav Tomic
Frei
Miroslav Tomic
Frei
Miroslav Tomic
Frei
Frei
Frei
Frei
Michael Erlinger
Egger
Michael Erlinger
Egger
Michael Erlinger
Egger
Michael Erlinger
Egger
TC Rossbach
Gurtner
TC Rossbach
Gurtner
TC Rossbach
Gurtner
TC Rossbach
Gurtner
UTC Gurten
Winkler
UTC Gurten
Winkler
Frei
Wimmer
Frei
Wimmer
Dallinger Josef
Wimmer
Dallinger Josef
Wimmer
Dallinger Josef
Frei
Frei
Frei
Frei
Frei
Frei
Frei
Indoor 1
Indoor 2
Freitag
28. Februar 2020
Samstag
29. Februar 2020
Indoor 1
Indoor 2
Frei
Frei
Frei
Michael Erlinger
Harald Kratzer
Michael Erlinger
Harald Kratzer
Michael Erlinger
Harald Kratzer
Michael Erlinger
TC Mining (Kratzer)
Schießl
TC Mining (Kratzer)
Schießl
UTC Aspach
Frei
UTC Aspach
Frei
UTC Aspach
Mario Breid
UTC Aspach
Mario Breid
Fuchs
Fuchs
Fuchs
Fuchs
Fuchs
Fuchs
Fuchs
Fuchs
Fuchs
Fuchs
Fuchs
Fuchs
Erich Stöckl
Erich Stöckl
Erich Stöckl
Erich Stöckl
Erich Stöckl
Erich Stöckl
Erich Stöckl
Erich Stöckl
Johannes Schachinger
Christian Rossak
Johannes Schachinger
Christian Rossak
Johannes Schachinger
Christian Rossak
Frei
Frei
Frei
Frei
Frei
Frei
Indoor 1
Indoor 2
Samstag
29. Februar 2020
Sonntag
1. März 2020
Indoor 1
Indoor 2
Frei
Frei
Daniel Hurt
Frei
Daniel Hurt
Frei
Öller
Perberschlager
Öller
Perberschlager
Alexander Gutenbrunner
Christian Rothner
Alexander Gutenbrunner
Christian Rothner
Alexander Gutenbrunner
Christian Rothner
Alexander Gutenbrunner
Frei
Frei
Frei
Frei
Frei
Frei
Frei
Frei
Frei
Stadler
Wolfgang Forthuber
Stadler
Wolfgang Forthuber
Stadler
Wolfgang Forthuber
Stadler
Frei
Frauscher
Spitzinger
Frauscher
Spitzinger
Frauscher
Spitzinger
Frauscher
Spitzinger
Klaus Goldberger
Weinberger Franz-Rainer
Klaus Goldberger
Weinberger Franz-Rainer
Klaus Goldberger
Frei
Frei
Frei
Frei
Frei
Frei
Frei
Indoor 1
Indoor 2
Sonntag
1. März 2020
Montag
2. März 2020
Indoor 1
Indoor 2
Frei
Frei
Palla
Frei
Palla
Frei
Frei
Frei
Frei
Frei
Frei
Frei
Frei
Frei
Frei
Frei
Frei
Frei
Frei
Frei
Frei
Frei
Frei
Frei
Frei
Frei
UTC Gurten
ASKÖ TC Höhnhart
UTC Gurten
ASKÖ TC Höhnhart
UTC Gurten
ASKÖ TC Höhnhart
UTC Gurten
ASKÖ TC Höhnhart
UTC Gurten
ASKÖ TC Höhnhart
UTC Gurten
ASKÖ TC Höhnhart
Steidl
Steidl
Steidl
Steidl
ASKÖ TC Höhnhart
Steidl
ASKÖ TC Höhnhart
Steidl
ASKÖ TC Höhnhart
Dallinger Josef
ASKÖ TC Höhnhart
Dallinger Josef
Frei
Frei
Frei
Frei
Indoor 1
Indoor 2
Montag
2. März 2020
Dienstag
3. März 2020
Indoor 1
Indoor 2
Frei
Frei
Frei
Frei
Frei
Frei
Frei
Frei
Frei
Frei
Frei
Frei
Frei
Frei
Frei
Frei
Frei
Frei
Frei
Frei
Frei
Frei
Frei
Frei
Frei
Frei
UTC Aspach/Wildenau
Frei
UTC Aspach/Wildenau
Frei
UTC Aspach/Wildenau
Frei
UTC Aspach/Wildenau
Frei
UTC Aspach/Wildenau
Riedlmaier ABO
UTC Aspach/Wildenau
Riedlmaier ABO
Gattringer
Riedlmaier ABO
Gattringer
Riedlmaier ABO
Gattringer
TC Rossbach
Gattringer
TC Rossbach
Frei
TC Rossbach
Frei
TC Rossbach
Frei
Frei
Frei
Frei
Indoor 1
Indoor 2
Dienstag
3. März 2020
Mittwoch
4. März 2020
Indoor 1
Indoor 2
Frei
Frei
Reichinger
Frei
Reichinger
Frei
Frei
Frei
Frei
Frei
Frei
Frei
Frei
Frei
Frei
Frei
Frei
Frei
Frei
Frei
Frei
Frei
Frei
Frei
Frei
Frei
Frei
Frei
Frei
Frei
Frei
ASKÖ TC Höhnhart
Frei
ASKÖ TC Höhnhart
Frei
ASKÖ TC Höhnhart
Frei
ASKÖ TC Höhnhart
Hager
Dachs
Hager
Dachs
Hager
Dachs
Hager
Dachs
WS Metalltechnik
Frei
WS Metalltechnik
Frei
Frei
Frei
Frei
Frei
Indoor 1
Indoor 2
Mittwoch
4. März 2020