Today
 
To book Courts,
please register first
or simply
login here
?
 
Court
8:30 AM
to 9:00 AM
9:00 AM
to 9:30 AM
9:30 AM
to 10:00 AM
10:00 AM
to 10:30 AM
10:30 AM
to 11:00 AM
11:00 AM
to 11:30 AM
11:30 AM
to 12:00 PM
12:00 PM
to 12:30 PM
12:30 PM
to 1:00 PM
1:00 PM
to 1:30 PM
1:30 PM
to 2:00 PM
2:00 PM
to 2:30 PM
2:30 PM
to 3:00 PM
3:00 PM
to 3:30 PM
3:30 PM
to 4:00 PM
4:00 PM
to 4:30 PM
4:30 PM
to 5:00 PM
5:00 PM
to 5:30 PM
5:30 PM
to 6:00 PM
6:00 PM
to 6:30 PM
6:30 PM
to 7:00 PM
7:00 PM
to 7:30 PM
7:30 PM
to 8:00 PM
8:00 PM
to 8:30 PM
8:30 PM
to 9:00 PM
9:00 PM
to 9:30 PM
9:30 PM
to 10:00 PM
Court
 
Tuesday
October 15, 2019
Indoor 1
Indoor 2
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Gattringer
Walter Riedlmair
Gattringer E.
TC Rossbach
Gattringer E.
TC Rossbach
Gattringer E.
TC Rossbach
Gattringer E.
TC Rossbach
Free
Free
Free
Free
Indoor 1
Indoor 2
Tuesday
October 15, 2019
Wednesday
October 16, 2019
Indoor 1
Indoor 2
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Andreas Meixner
Free
Andreas Meixner
Free
Andreas Meixner
Free
Andreas Meixner
Free
Hager
Dachs
Hager
Dachs
Hager
Dachs
Hager
Dachs
WS Metalltechnik
Free
WS Metalltechnik
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Indoor 1
Indoor 2
Wednesday
October 16, 2019
Thursday
October 17, 2019
Indoor 1
Indoor 2
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
ASKÖ TC Höhnhart
Free
ASKÖ TC Höhnhart
Free
ASKÖ TC Höhnhart
ASKÖ TC Höhnhart
ASKÖ TC Höhnhart
ASKÖ TC Höhnhart
ASKÖ TC Höhnhart
ASKÖ TC Höhnhart
ASKÖ TC Höhnhart
ASKÖ TC Höhnhart
ASKÖ TC Höhnhart
Bumhofer
ASKÖ TC Höhnhart
Bumhofer
Eder
Christian Bumhofer
Eder
Free
Hummelbrunner
Hummelbrunner
Hummelbrunner
Hummelbrunner
Hummelbrunner
Hummelbrunner
Hummelbrunner
Hummelbrunner
Free
Free
Free
Free
Indoor 1
Indoor 2
Thursday
October 17, 2019
Friday
October 18, 2019
Indoor 1
Indoor 2
Free
Free
Reichinger
Free
Reichinger
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
TC Rossbach
Eichlseder
TC Rossbach
Eichlseder
TC Rossbach
Eichlseder
TC Rossbach
Eichlseder
UTC Gurten
Winkler
UTC Gurten
Winkler
Daniel Hurt
Wimmer
Daniel Hurt
Wimmer
Dallinger Josef
Wimmer
Dallinger Josef
Wimmer
Dallinger Josef
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Indoor 1
Indoor 2
Friday
October 18, 2019
Saturday
October 19, 2019
Indoor 1
Indoor 2
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
TC Mining (Kratzer)
Schießl
TC Mining (Kratzer)
Schießl
TC Mining (Kratzer)
Egger
TC Mining (Kratzer)
Egger
Free
Egger
Free
Egger
Fuchs
Fuchs
Fuchs
Fuchs
Fuchs
Fuchs
Fuchs
Fuchs
Fuchs
Fuchs
Fuchs
Fuchs
Erich Stöckl
Erich Stöckl
Erich Stöckl
Erich Stöckl
Erich Stöckl
Erich Stöckl
Erich Stöckl
Erich Stöckl
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Indoor 1
Indoor 2
Saturday
October 19, 2019
Sunday
October 20, 2019
Indoor 1
Indoor 2
Free
Fellner
Free
Fellner
Free
Fellner
Öller
Perberschlager
Öller
Perberschlager
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Stadler
Stadler
Stadler
Stadler
Stadler
Stadler
Stadler
Stadler
Frauscher
Spitzinger
Frauscher
Spitzinger
Frauscher
Spitzinger
Frauscher
Spitzinger
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Indoor 1
Indoor 2
Sunday
October 20, 2019
Monday
October 21, 2019
Indoor 1
Indoor 2
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
UTC Gurten
ASKÖ TC Höhnhart
UTC Gurten
ASKÖ TC Höhnhart
UTC Gurten
ASKÖ TC Höhnhart
UTC Gurten
ASKÖ TC Höhnhart
UTC Gurten
ASKÖ TC Höhnhart
UTC Gurten
ASKÖ TC Höhnhart
Steidl
Steidl
Steidl
Steidl
ASKÖ TC Höhnhart
Steidl
ASKÖ TC Höhnhart
Steidl
ASKÖ TC Höhnhart
Dallinger Josef
ASKÖ TC Höhnhart
Dallinger Josef
Free
Free
Free
Free
Indoor 1
Indoor 2
Monday
October 21, 2019