Today
 
To book Courts,
please register first
or simply
login here
?
 
Court
8:30 AM
to 9:00 AM
9:00 AM
to 9:30 AM
9:30 AM
to 10:00 AM
10:00 AM
to 10:30 AM
10:30 AM
to 11:00 AM
11:00 AM
to 11:30 AM
11:30 AM
to 12:00 PM
12:00 PM
to 12:30 PM
12:30 PM
to 1:00 PM
1:00 PM
to 1:30 PM
1:30 PM
to 2:00 PM
2:00 PM
to 2:30 PM
2:30 PM
to 3:00 PM
3:00 PM
to 3:30 PM
3:30 PM
to 4:00 PM
4:00 PM
to 4:30 PM
4:30 PM
to 5:00 PM
5:00 PM
to 5:30 PM
5:30 PM
to 6:00 PM
6:00 PM
to 6:30 PM
6:30 PM
to 7:00 PM
7:00 PM
to 7:30 PM
7:30 PM
to 8:00 PM
8:00 PM
to 8:30 PM
8:30 PM
to 9:00 PM
9:00 PM
to 9:30 PM
9:30 PM
to 10:00 PM
Court
 
Monday
October 26, 2020
Indoor 1
Indoor 2
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Indoor 1
Indoor 2
Monday
October 26, 2020
Tuesday
October 27, 2020
Indoor 1
Indoor 2
Free
Free
Free
Stephanie Schwartz
Free
Stephanie Schwartz
Partl
Walter Gruber
Partl
Walter Gruber
Eva Prieschl-Grassauer
Walter Gruber
Eva Prieschl-Grassauer
Walter Gruber
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
G5 Gäste
Free
G5 Gäste
Free
Free
Riedlmaier Walter
Free
Riedlmaier Walter
Gattringer Georg
Riedlmaier Walter
Gattringer Georg
Riedlmaier Walter
Gattringer Georg
TC Rossbach
Gattringer Georg
TC Rossbach
Emanuel Fischer
TC Rossbach
Emanuel Fischer
TC Rossbach
Emanuel Fischer
Free
Free
Free
Indoor 1
Indoor 2
Tuesday
October 27, 2020
Wednesday
October 28, 2020
Indoor 1
Indoor 2
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Christoph Oberauer
Free
Christoph Oberauer
Peschek
Free
Peschek
Free
Peschek
Free
Peschek
Free
Doris Jodlbauer
Doris Jodlbauer
Doris Jodlbauer
Doris Jodlbauer
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Elisabeth Grünbart
ASKÖ TC Höhnhart
Elisabeth Grünbart
ASKÖ TC Höhnhart
Elisabeth Grünbart
ASKÖ TC Höhnhart
Elisabeth Grünbart
ASKÖ TC Höhnhart
Hager Karl
Alexander Dachs
Hager Karl
Alexander Dachs
Hager Karl
Alexander Dachs
Hager Karl
Alexander Dachs
Schrottshammer
Florian Siegesleitner
Schrottshammer
Florian Siegesleitner
Free
Free
Free
Free
Indoor 1
Indoor 2
Wednesday
October 28, 2020
Thursday
October 29, 2020
Indoor 1
Indoor 2
Free
Gerhard Kasinger
Martin Hatheier
Gerhard Kasinger
Martin Hatheier
Free
Free
UTC Aspach
Free
UTC Aspach
Eva Prieschl-Grassauer
Free
Eva Prieschl-Grassauer
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
TC Höhnhart ABO
G5 Gäste
TC Höhnhart ABO
G5 Gäste
TC Höhnhart ABO
TC Höhnhart
TC Höhnhart ABO
TC Höhnhart
TC Höhnhart ABO
TC Höhnhart
TC Höhnhart ABO
TC Höhnhart
TC Höhnhart ABO
Christian Bumhofer
TC Höhnhart ABO
Christian Bumhofer
Eder Augustin
Christian Bumhofer
Eder Augustin
Christian Bumhofer
Wiesinger Gertraud
Gurtner Adolf
Wiesinger Gertraud
Gurtner Adolf
Wiesinger Gertraud
Gurtner Adolf
Wiesinger Gertraud
Gurtner Adolf
Free
Free
Free
Free
Indoor 1
Indoor 2
Thursday
October 29, 2020
Friday
October 30, 2020
Indoor 1
Indoor 2
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Walter Gruber
Free
Walter Gruber
Free
Walter Gruber
Free
Walter Gruber
Free
Free
Free
Free
Egger-Lederer Thomas
Free
Egger-Lederer Thomas
Free
Egger-Lederer Thomas
Eichelseder Maria
Egger-Lederer Thomas
Eichelseder Maria
Abo TC Rossbach
Eichelseder Maria
Abo TC Rossbach
Eichelseder Maria
Abo TC Rossbach
Christoph Oberauer
Abo TC Rossbach
Christoph Oberauer
Winkler Dietmar
Hubert Weinberger
Winkler Dietmar
Hubert Weinberger
Winkler Dietmar
Wimmer Markus
Free
Wimmer Markus
Dallinger Josef
Wimmer Markus
Dallinger Josef
Wimmer Markus
Dallinger Josef
Duft Manuel
Free
Duft Manuel
Free
Duft Manuel
Free
Free
Indoor 1
Indoor 2
Friday
October 30, 2020
Saturday
October 31, 2020
Indoor 1
Indoor 2
Free
Free
Andreas Hofpointner
ASKÖ Eitzing
Andreas Hofpointner
ASKÖ Eitzing
Andreas Hofpointner
ASKÖ Eitzing
Andreas Hofpointner
ASKÖ Eitzing
Miroslav Tomic
Lehrer Ludwig
Miroslav Tomic
Lehrer Ludwig
Mühlbacher Bastian
Miroslav Tomic
Mühlbacher Bastian
Miroslav Tomic
Finsterer Markus
Rossack Christian ABO
Finsterer Markus
Rossack Christian ABO
Free
Rossack Christian ABO
Free
Rossack Christian ABO
Fuchs Christoph
Christoph Fuchs
Fuchs Christoph
Christoph Fuchs
Fuchs Christoph
Christoph Fuchs
Fuchs Christoph
Christoph Fuchs
Stöckl Erich
Erich Stöckl
Stöckl Erich
Erich Stöckl
Stöckl Erich
Erich Stöckl
Stöckl Erich
Erich Stöckl
Harald Kratzer
Harald Kratzer
Harald Kratzer
Harald Kratzer
Harald Kratzer
Free
Harald Kratzer
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Indoor 1
Indoor 2
Saturday
October 31, 2020
Sunday
November 1, 2020
Indoor 1
Indoor 2
Thomas Mairhofer ABO
Free
Thomas Mairhofer ABO
ABO Rothner
Thomas Mairhofer ABO
ABO Rothner
Öller Johnny
ABO Rothner
Öller Johnny
ABO Rothner
Franz Perberschlager
TC Mining (Kratzer)
Franz Perberschlager
TC Mining (Kratzer)
Alexander Gutenbrunner
Free
Alexander Gutenbrunner
Free
Alexander Gutenbrunner
Free
Alexander Gutenbrunner
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Frauscher
Free
Frauscher
Martin Hatheier
Frauscher
Martin Hatheier
Frauscher
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Indoor 1
Indoor 2
Sunday
November 1, 2020